Telephone Directory

Kerala Police Academy

Designation STDOfficeVPNResVPNMob
ADGP Training47123134971776023277289497999991
IGP Training 487233110023322039497998988
DIG Training4872327894177909497997994
Asst. Director (Trg.)48723283409497996930
Asst. Director (Outdoor)48723284819497996929
Asst. Director (Admn.)48723254809497996931
Asst. Director (Police Science)9497996932
Asst. Director  (Tech & MT Studies)48723287709497996914
Administrative Assistant9497965359
Chief Law Instructor - Admn9497990231
Chief Law Instructor-Traffic9497990228
Chief Law Instructor- Indoor9497990229
Chief Law Instructor- Indoor9497990230
AC-I Wing9497990306
AC II Wing9497990305
Criminologist9497965463
Senior Law Instructor 19847537552
Senior Law Instructor 29497987320
Senior Law Instructor 39497987318
Senior Law Instructor 49497987317
Senior Law Instructor 59497987319
AC QM9497987315
MTI9497987322
IP TELE9497987460
Senior Drill Instructor -Woman9495220854
Senior Drill Instructor TT1&TT59497987467
Senior Drill Instructor TT29497987465
Senior Drill Instructor TT39497987464
Senior Drill Instructor TT4 & TT109947085692
Senior Drill Instructor TT6 & TT99497987461
Senior Drill Instructor TT7 & TT89497987469
Senior Drill Instructor - Admin9497987462
Duty Officer/ Office487232877017792

Other Police Offices Numbers

Menu