AP Bns

Designation STDOfficeVPNResVPNMob
ADGP AP Bn.47124360541780124422699497999994
DIG AP Bn4712438144178009497998999
Manager4712438433131649497965283
Duty Officer4712436054
EPABX APBN HQ471243843313164
Commandant,  SAP47124339491780323395339497996970
Dy.Commandant4712431921178049497990245
Asst.Commandant (Adj)9497990297
Duty Officer/Office471243841717805
AA47124384179497965343
Manager47124384179497965307
Commandant  MSP 4832738252178062734923178079497996971
[Fax]4832738252
Deputy Commandant 4832734927178089497990247
Duty Office/AC (Adj)483273492117809
MSP Camp, Melmuri483277910817810
MSP Camp, Areacode483285025117811
MSP Camp, Klari494249992117812
Manager48327349219497965306
AA48327349219497965342
Commandant KAP 14872328309178132332020191299497996969
Deputy Commandant 4872327539178159497990240
Duty Officer/Office487232775517814
AC (Adj)9497990283
Manager9497965308
AA9497965344
Commandant KAP 2 4912555191178162555274191309497996968
Deputy Commandant 4912555190178179497990241
Duty Officer/Office491255521217818
Nilambur Dett.Camp4931220253
AA9497965345
Manager9497965309
Commandant KAP 3 473421717317820217271191319497996967
Deputy Commandant 4734217168178219497990242
Asst.Commandant (Adj.)4734217137178229497990288
Duty Officer473421717217823
Manager47342169889497965310
AA9497965346
Commandant KAP 4 4972780110178242783900191329497996966
Deputy Commandant49727810869497990243
Asst.Commandant (Adj.)9497987399
Duty Office4972780216
Manager49727813169497965311
AA49727813169497965347
Commandant KAP 5 473527407410635274200178279497996965
Deputy Commandant47352740139497990244
Asst.Commandant (Adj.)9497990296
Duty Officer/Office473527430017828
AA9497965464
Manager9497965312
Commandant, RRRF4832783396178292783395191339497996964
Dy Commandant9497990246
Asst.Commandant (Adj.)9497990304
Duty Officer/Office483278339717831
AA9497965348
Commandant, IR BN48723287209497996963
Duty Office4872328720
Menu