Central Police Offices

OFFICESTDLAND PHONEMOBILE
CENTRAL BUREAU OF INVESTGATION
SP, CBI EKM48423485019496004100
CBI Office, EKM4842348601
SP, CBI (Special Crime Branch), TVM47123388439496006100
ASP, CBI TVM47123388449496006104
CENTRAL INDUSTRIAL SECURITY FORCE 
CMT CISF Airport Tvm47127023229446422242
Control Room4712502323
2702790
CMT, CISF, VSSC47125659049447065904
Control Room (VSSC)4712563636
Control Room (EKM)4842611422,
2610115
[Ext.2200]
Control Room, KKD4832719432
OTHER CENTRAL POLICE OFFICES
Air Marshal, TVM4712551371
Army Office,Pangode4712352373
Airforce Hqrs, Tvpm4712551361
CRPF, Pallipuram C.Room4712752617
CMT, RPF4712326284
DIG,CRPF, Pallipuram 4712751146
DIG, BSF4712319351
Director, Revenue Intelligence, TVM4712464300
RPF C.Room4712330502
Inspector, RPF4712331033
CMT, Indian Coast Guard Station4712480682
Indian Coast Guard Stn, Vizhinjam4712486484
Coast Guard Operation Room4712481855
NCC Directorate4712721278
NCC Group Commander HQ4712436238
Narcotic Control Bureau, TVM4712347191
Protector of Immigration, TVM4712324835
Dy.Commr, Spl Bureau, Kaloor4842330567
Vice Admiral,SNC, Kochi4842879999
Flag Officer, SNC, Kochi4842879999
Defence (Navy), EKM4842879999
Defence (Army), EKM4842879999
Director, Revenue Intelligence, Cochin4842533116
CMT, Coast Guard EKM4842218121
NIA, Cochin4842349344
Dy. Chief, Controller of Explosive, Cochin4842427286
2427296
BSF, Thrissur4872316130
Rapid Action Force, MPM4942742404
Director, Revenue Intelligence, KKD4952702844
Menu